search Advanced Search

Huawei 02310MHR fibre optic adapter QSFP 1 pc(s)

Huawei 02310MHR fibre optic adapter QSFP 1 pc(s)
Huawei

Huawei

Huawei 02310MHR fibre optic adapter QSFP 1 pc(s)

Optical Transceiver.QSFP.850nm.41.25G.-7.6dBm.-1dBm.-9.5dBm.MPO.Muti-mode.0.15km(or used 4*10G)
Stock 0
Ship 1 day
Product code

02310MHR

€ 2,072.35 Favorites Email Print + - Order now
Huawei - Huawei 02310MHR fibre optic adapter QSFP 1 pc(s)
Stock 0
Ship 1 day
Product code

02310MHR

Packaging unit 1
Description
Huawei 02310MHR. Connector type: QSFP. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)